Name: Michael Weinberg
Email: michael.weinberg@personaltelco.NOSPAM.net <--hint, take out the NOSPAM before mailing.
Homepage: http://www.luckymike.com
Node Info: NodeId:14982 (formerly 514)

I'm currently President of the Board of Directors for Personal Telco.

The list of all the pages I've contributed to:

  1. AnnualMembersMeeting2011
  2. AnnualMembersMeeting2014
  3. BoardMeeting20050811
  4. BoardMeeting20051212
  5. BoardMeeting20060717
  6. BoardMeeting20061206
  7. BoardMeeting20071219
  8. HistoricMississippiCommunityNetwork
  9. HolidayParty2005
  10. IrcChannel
  11. JiWire
  12. LittleRedNetworking
  13. MeetingApril2005
  14. MeetingApril2008
  15. MeetingApril2010
  16. MeetingAugust2006
  17. MeetingAugust2007
  18. MeetingAugust2008
  19. MeetingAugust2009
  20. MeetingFebruary2004
  21. MeetingFebruary2006
  22. MeetingJanuary2004
  23. MeetingJanuary2009
  24. MeetingJanuary2010
  25. MeetingJuly2005
  26. MeetingJuly2006
  27. MeetingJuly2007
  28. MeetingJuly2008
  29. MeetingJuly2010
  30. MeetingJune2006
  31. MeetingJune2007
  32. MeetingJune2009
  33. MeetingJune2010
  34. MeetingMarch2004
  35. MeetingMarch2005
  36. MeetingMarch2006
  37. MeetingMarch2008
  38. MeetingMarch2010
  39. MeetingMay2004
  40. MeetingMay2006
  41. MeetingMay2007
  42. MeetingMay2009
  43. MeetingMay2010
  44. MeetingNovember2006
  45. MeetingNovember2007
  46. MeetingNovember2008
  47. MeetingOctober2004
  48. MeetingOctober2007
  49. MeetingOctober2009
  50. MeetingSeptember2005
  51. MeetingSeptember2007
  52. MeetingSeptember2008
  53. MetroFi/Portland
  54. MichaelWeinberg
  55. MississippiGrantProject
  56. MississippiNetworkNews
  57. MississippiNetworkWorkshop
  58. MississippiOutreach
  59. MississippiStreetFair2007
  60. MississippiStreetFair2008
  61. MississippiWorkParty20090301
  62. NoTextChasGroup
  63. NodeCrema
  64. NodeFreshPot
  65. NodeMashTun
  66. NodeMississippi
  67. NodePineStreet
  68. NodePioneerSquare
  69. NodeRodneyAndSkidmore
  70. NodeStumptownAsh
  71. NodeWhiffies
  72. OSCON2010
  73. OSCON2011
  74. OScon2007
  75. OneWebDay2008
  76. PersonalTelco/2007-05-09
  77. PolicyCommittee
  78. PortlandFiber
  79. PressKit
  80. RafflePrizes
  81. ReconGroup
  82. ReconGroupOuting20050423
  83. ReconGroupOuting20050517
  84. ReconGroupOuting20050605
  85. SkyPilotPlayDay2010
  86. SloganIdeas
  87. TBAProject
  88. TeeShirtSales2007
  89. UnwirePortlandPressReleaseDiscussion
  90. WeeklyMeeting20031230
  91. WeeklyMeeting200401006
  92. WeeklyMeeting20040113
  93. WeeklyMeeting20040217
  94. WeeklyMeeting20040309
  95. WeeklyMeeting20040316
  96. WeeklyMeeting20040907
  97. WeeklyMeeting20040914
  98. WeeklyMeeting20041110
  99. WeeklyMeeting20050817
  100. WeeklyMeeting20050824
  101. WeeklyMeeting20050907
  102. WeeklyMeeting20050914
  103. WeeklyMeeting20051012
  104. WeeklyMeeting20060104
  105. WeeklyMeeting20060201
  106. WeeklyMeeting20060215
  107. WeeklyMeeting20060301
  108. WeeklyMeeting20060405
  109. WeeklyMeeting20060405ToDo
  110. WeeklyMeeting20060419
  111. WeeklyMeeting20060503
  112. WeeklyMeeting20060517
  113. WeeklyMeeting20060621
  114. WeeklyMeeting20060705
  115. WeeklyMeeting20060809
  116. WeeklyMeeting20060816
  117. WeeklyMeeting20060920
  118. WeeklyMeeting20070103
  119. WeeklyMeeting20070411
  120. WeeklyMeeting20070606
  121. WeeklyMeeting20070620
  122. WeeklyMeeting20070718
  123. WeeklyMeeting20070801
  124. WeeklyMeeting20070808
  125. WeeklyMeeting20070905
  126. WeeklyMeeting20070912
  127. WeeklyMeeting20071003
  128. WeeklyMeeting20071017
  129. WeeklyMeeting20071107
  130. WeeklyMeeting20080109
  131. WeeklyMeeting20080116
  132. WeeklyMeeting20080123
  133. WeeklyMeeting20080305
  134. WeeklyMeeting20080402
  135. WeeklyMeeting20080409
  136. WeeklyMeeting20080416
  137. WeeklyMeeting20080514
  138. WeeklyMeeting20080521
  139. WeeklyMeeting20080611
  140. WeeklyMeeting20080618
  141. WeeklyMeeting20080702
  142. WeeklyMeeting20080709
  143. WeeklyMeeting20080903
  144. WeeklyMeeting20080910
  145. WeeklyMeeting20080917
  146. WeeklyMeeting20081001
  147. WeeklyMeeting20081008
  148. WeeklyMeeting20090107
  149. WeeklyMeeting20090121
  150. WeeklyMeeting20090211
  151. WeeklyMeeting20090408
  152. WeeklyMeeting20090415
  153. WeeklyMeeting20090715
  154. WeeklyMeeting20090812
  155. WeeklyMeeting20090909
  156. WeeklyMeeting20090916
  157. WeeklyMeeting20091014
  158. WeeklyMeeting20091104
  159. WeeklyMeeting20100303
  160. WeeklyMeeting20100310
  161. WeeklyMeeting20100901
  162. WiFiRaffle


[CategoryHomepage]